Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2021-09-25 14:15:28


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail09/1909/2009/2109/2209/2309/2409/25*
SDC 5.68-6.8%[view]19.1315.239.216.675.439.925.15
GOEV9.0321.8%[view]0.00.00.424.5814.2910.15.3
SPY443.910.1%[view]0.9215.278.498.874.252.580.0
AMC40.00.0%[view]4.876.841.955.292.86.336.84
GME185.16-3.1%[view]10.739.555.931.585.144.54.52
TSLA 774.392.7%[view]0.850.01.340.01.398.858.5
BB10.38-2.0%[view]0.861.121.68.639.481.80.0
WISH6.02-1.8%[view]0.862.748.190.422.085.520.0
LCID25.430.0%[view]3.341.4715.182.50.00.00.0
TMC 5.11-6.4%[view]9.370.542.744.644.350.02.32
NKE 149.58-6.2%[view]0.00.00.01.241.913.235.36
IRNT25.768.2%[view]5.638.040.431.512.031.80.0
SOFI17.632.9%[view]0.00.00.04.491.053.480.0
CLOV7.73-2.1%[view]0.761.740.431.770.561.912.41
QS27.0-0.1%[view]0.00.00.730.03.710.752.66
ATER12.968.0%[view]1.540.00.02.251.062.410.0
SPIR13.85-5.6%[view]0.01.861.072.730.870.840.0
BABA145.08-4.0%[view]8.161.532.520.910.710.750.0
ACB 5.95-3.2%[view]0.00.00.440.00.01.782.17
PRPL22.530.0%[view]0.00.00.00.02.11.770.0
CLF20.5-1.6%[view]0.01.160.631.740.690.850.0
ROOT5.75-6.5%[view]0.00.531.170.560.02.020.0
NKLA 11.662.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.832.98
YOU 46.154.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.892.87
RH 686.670.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.03.18
INMD 176.473.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.530.02.5
UPST327.88-2.5%[view]0.00.01.960.590.00.820.0
GENI 19.21-2.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.93
DNA 12.62.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.93
VIAC 39.99-0.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.93
BAC 42.131.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.92
INDI11.412.1%[view]0.00.04.120.00.00.00.0
UP7.09-1.1%[view]0.01.040.470.931.010.00.0
CRSR28.040.6%[view]0.00.00.01.220.01.250.0
COST 467.753.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.510.02.2
AFRM123.73-2.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
MVST 9.93-9.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.66
ASTS11.68-2.0%[view]1.573.080.670.520.00.00.0
YANG20.56.7%[view]0.02.311.290.510.00.00.0
HSBC 25.76-0.3%[view]0.00.00.50.00.00.02.23
OCGN7.53-1.0%[view]0.00.00.431.041.00.00.0
BIT 18.45-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.2
OPRA9.352.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.17
FCEL6.97-3.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.760.920.0
BKSY11.380.0%[view]0.00.00.00.01.860.00.0
SAVA61.933.0%[view]0.00.00.00.741.180.00.0
LILM10.712.0%[view]0.00.00.420.420.00.910.0
BODY6.23-4.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.660.850.0
SKLZ11.37-0.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.340.0
OPAD10.411.3%[view]2.920.520.861.070.00.00.0
LIDR7.71-12.0%[view]0.00.520.00.431.050.00.0
RKLY9.024.7%[view]0.00.672.00.00.00.00.0
INTC54.220.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.270.0
TEVA8.94-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.481.130.00.0
BBIG6.321.2%[view]2.310.00.00.00.530.770.0
SNDL0.67-4.1%[view]0.00.00.00.940.740.00.0
PLBY25.62-1.0%[view]0.00.02.220.00.00.00.0
AAPL146.910.0%[view]0.00.550.910.00.540.00.0
FFIE11.144.4%[view]0.00.00.60.00.00.760.0
NIO 35.38-1.7%[view]0.00.60.00.00.00.80.0
AMD 105.8-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.760.0
PLTR28.55-0.7%[view]0.00.00.00.650.770.00.0
RKT16.980.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.030.0
GAIN14.02-0.9%[view]0.00.00.01.60.00.00.0
MSFT299.350.0%[view]0.00.560.00.00.00.780.0
TLRY11.67-2.9%[view]0.00.00.440.00.970.00.0
AAWW78.51.2%[view]0.00.00.541.10.00.00.0
DVAX19.821.1%[view]0.00.00.01.470.00.00.0
FUBO25.42-2.0%[view]0.00.00.01.470.00.00.0
GRWG25.79-6.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.920.0
VLTA12.03-2.9%[view]0.00.00.550.00.780.00.0
CHWY69.83-4.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.890.0
FDX226.63-0.9%[view]0.00.01.130.470.00.00.0
ONON36.02-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.01.080.00.0
ASAN120.01-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.01.070.00.0
SHCR8.6-1.9%[view]0.00.00.00.01.070.00.0
MT30.24-0.4%[view]0.00.520.00.00.740.00.0
LAZR16.82-2.8%[view]0.00.00.00.430.660.00.0
MMAT5.16-2.4%[view]0.00.00.430.870.00.00.0
APPS73.860.1%[view]0.00.00.00.540.530.00.0
CRM285.632.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.750.0
MDP56.2925.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.740.0
LIFE10.25-17.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.740.0
OTLC0.130%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.740.0
HUYA8.34-4.0%[view]0.00.00.520.00.580.00.0
ECDP0.96-5.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.730.0
HOOD44.91-2.2%[view]0.00.00.00.450.530.00.0
CLSD6.84-0.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.710.0
ESE76.70.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.710.0
FOMC0.0-9.5%[view]0.00.00.01.050.00.00.0
FB352.952.0%[view]0.850.660.00.590.00.00.0
CZOO9.250.5%[view]0.00.00.00.990.00.00.0
LEV13.1-1.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.780.00.0
BA221.380.1%[view]0.00.00.00.920.00.00.0
EA129.891.5%[view]0.00.00.570.440.00.00.0
UVXY20.49-4.6%[view]0.00.01.10.00.00.00.0
NVDA220.8-1.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.640.00.0
PLAY41.584.3%[view]0.00.00.450.430.00.00.0
KPLT5.87-5.7%[view]0.00.00.420.440.00.00.0
SENS3.57-4.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
KGC5.28-0.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
ENPH153.66-2.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
GREE26.152.9%[view]0.01.140.00.00.00.00.0
SPFR9.980.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.580.00.0
DOYU3.37-5.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.580.00.0
GSAT1.68-5.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.570.00.0
LULU432.60.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.560.00.0
TV11.76-3.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.560.00.0
LUV52.841.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.550.00.0
AGYP0.3-8.8%[view]0.00.510.430.00.00.00.0
WEN22.831.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.530.00.0
EAR7.042.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.530.00.0
TBLA8.770.2%[view]0.01.020.00.00.00.00.0
RCAT2.47.1%[view]0.01.010.00.00.00.00.0
FAS121.81.2%[view]0.01.010.00.00.00.00.0
HLBZ19.48-15.3%[view]1.520.00.00.00.510.00.0
CEI2.047.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.510.00.0
LODE2.84-3.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.510.00.0
CNK18.840.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.510.00.0
CL76.620.0%[view]0.00.00.00.630.00.00.0
ZOM0.51-2.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
ORG0.46-2.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
IHC49.20.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
TRVG2.795.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
AUPH23.24-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.620.00.00.0
CHPT19.91-2.9%[view]0.00.00.00.590.00.00.0
ZIM56.7-3.8%[view]0.00.00.70.00.00.00.0
BRLT15.22-11.0%[view]0.00.00.00.550.00.00.0
VS4.120.2%[view]0.770.00.610.00.00.00.0
NAKD0.6815.0%[view]0.00.00.00.480.00.00.0
ABCL21.150%[view]0.00.00.00.460.00.00.0
BIDU156.57-2.4%[view]0.00.00.00.460.00.00.0
AVIR32.130.5%[view]0.00.00.00.440.00.00.0
ATVI75.260.7%[view]0.00.00.00.440.00.00.0
GMGI7.490.8%[view]0.00.00.00.440.00.00.0
WFC47.910.2%[view]0.00.00.00.440.00.00.0
HCMC0.00%[view]0.760.00.00.440.00.00.0
SMH272.39-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.00.0
WDFC228.581.3%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.00.0
INKW0.01-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.00.0
BIIB291.7-0.5%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.00.0
LOW207.860.0%[view]0.00.00.00.430.00.00.0
BRO58.091.0%[view]0.00.660.00.00.00.00.0
ONTX4.04-20.9%[view]0.00.00.00.420.00.00.0
INO7.76-3.3%[view]0.00.00.00.420.00.00.0
GNUS1.43-1.3%[view]0.00.620.00.00.00.00.0
GPS23.91-1.1%[view]0.00.620.00.00.00.00.0
TSM115.63-0.4%[view]0.00.620.00.00.00.00.0
DFS130.01.3%[view]0.00.00.490.00.00.00.0
QQQ373.320.0%[view]0.00.00.490.00.00.00.0
PKX72.88-0.7%[view]0.00.610.00.00.00.00.0
PATH52.7-2.0%[view]0.00.610.00.00.00.00.0
MTTR22.27-4.1%[view]0.00.00.480.00.00.00.0
PLUG26.96-2.8%[view]0.00.00.470.00.00.00.0
Z90.41-4.0%[view]0.00.570.00.00.00.00.0
HIMX10.65-1.3%[view]0.00.560.00.00.00.00.0
SOS2.27-7.7%[view]0.00.00.440.00.00.00.0
AMZN3425.00.2%[view]0.00.540.00.00.00.00.0
ARQQ24.24-13.4%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
SFIX43.735.9%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
POSH23.9-2.0%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
VRDN15.9610.9%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0
FVRR202.97-2.3%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0
BIO802.960.7%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0
BKYI3.511.7%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0
NNVC5.08-3.0%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0
TNT9.090%[view]0.00.00.420.00.00.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk09/2309/2409/25*
SDC 5.68-6.8%5.439.925.15
GOEV 9.0321.8%14.2910.15.3
SPY 443.910.1%4.252.580.0
AMC 40.00.0%2.86.336.84
GME 185.16-3.1%5.144.54.52
TSLA 774.392.7%1.398.858.5
BB 10.38-2.0%9.481.80.0
WISH 6.02-1.8%2.085.520.0
LCID 25.430.0%0.00.00.0
TMC 5.11-6.4%4.350.02.32
NKE 149.58-6.2%1.913.235.36
IRNT 25.768.2%2.031.80.0
SOFI 17.632.9%1.053.480.0
CLOV 7.73-2.1%0.561.912.41
QS 27.0-0.1%3.710.752.66
ATER 12.968.0%1.062.410.0
SPIR 13.85-5.6%0.870.840.0
BABA 145.08-4.0%0.710.750.0
ACB 5.95-3.2%0.01.782.17
PRPL 22.530.0%2.11.770.0
CLF 20.5-1.6%0.690.850.0
ROOT 5.75-6.5%0.02.020.0
NKLA 11.662.2%0.00.832.98
YOU 46.154.2%0.00.892.87
RH 686.670.0%0.00.03.18
INMD 176.473.1%0.530.02.5
UPST 327.88-2.5%0.00.820.0
GENI 19.21-2.7%0.00.02.93
DNA 12.62.4%0.00.02.93
VIAC 39.99-0.1%0.00.02.93
BAC 42.131.0%0.00.02.92
INDI 11.412.1%0.00.00.0
UP 7.09-1.1%1.010.00.0
CRSR 28.040.6%0.01.250.0
COST 467.753.3%0.510.02.2
AFRM 123.73-2.4%0.02.00.0
MVST 9.93-9.6%0.00.02.66
ASTS 11.68-2.0%0.00.00.0
YANG 20.56.7%0.00.00.0
HSBC 25.76-0.3%0.00.02.23
OCGN 7.53-1.0%1.00.00.0
BIT 18.45-0.4%0.00.02.2
OPRA 9.352.2%0.00.02.17
FCEL 6.97-3.7%0.760.920.0
BKSY 11.380.0%1.860.00.0
SAVA 61.933.0%1.180.00.0
LILM 10.712.0%0.00.910.0
BODY 6.23-4.3%0.660.850.0
SKLZ 11.37-0.1%0.01.340.0
OPAD 10.411.3%0.00.00.0
LIDR 7.71-12.0%1.050.00.0
RKLY 9.024.7%0.00.00.0
INTC 54.220.3%0.01.270.0
TEVA 8.94-1.1%1.130.00.0
BBIG 6.321.2%0.530.770.0
SNDL 0.67-4.1%0.740.00.0
PLBY 25.62-1.0%0.00.00.0
AAPL 146.910.0%0.540.00.0
FFIE 11.144.4%0.00.760.0
NIO 35.38-1.7%0.00.80.0
AMD 105.8-0.3%0.00.760.0
PLTR 28.55-0.7%0.770.00.0
RKT 16.980.5%0.01.030.0
GAIN 14.02-0.9%0.00.00.0
MSFT 299.350.0%0.00.780.0
TLRY 11.67-2.9%0.970.00.0
AAWW 78.51.2%0.00.00.0
DVAX 19.821.1%0.00.00.0
FUBO 25.42-2.0%0.00.00.0
GRWG 25.79-6.5%0.00.920.0
VLTA 12.03-2.9%0.780.00.0
CHWY 69.83-4.9%0.00.890.0
FDX 226.63-0.9%0.00.00.0
ONON 36.02-3.5%1.080.00.0
ASAN 120.01-3.5%1.070.00.0
SHCR 8.6-1.9%1.070.00.0
MT 30.24-0.4%0.740.00.0
LAZR 16.82-2.8%0.660.00.0
MMAT 5.16-2.4%0.00.00.0
APPS 73.860.1%0.530.00.0
CRM 285.632.7%0.00.750.0
MDP 56.2925.4%0.00.740.0
LIFE 10.25-17.8%0.00.740.0
OTLC 0.130%0.00.740.0
HUYA 8.34-4.0%0.580.00.0
ECDP 0.96-5.7%0.00.730.0
HOOD 44.91-2.2%0.530.00.0
CLSD 6.84-0.8%0.00.710.0
ESE 76.70.0%0.00.710.0
FOMC 0.0-9.5%0.00.00.0
FB 352.952.0%0.00.00.0
CZOO 9.250.5%0.00.00.0
LEV 13.1-1.7%0.780.00.0
BA 221.380.1%0.00.00.0
EA 129.891.5%0.00.00.0
UVXY 20.49-4.6%0.00.00.0
NVDA 220.8-1.7%0.640.00.0
PLAY 41.584.3%0.00.00.0
KPLT 5.87-5.7%0.00.00.0
SENS 3.57-4.2%0.60.00.0
KGC 5.28-0.7%0.60.00.0
ENPH 153.66-2.9%0.60.00.0
GREE 26.152.9%0.00.00.0
SPFR 9.980.2%0.580.00.0
DOYU 3.37-5.0%0.580.00.0
GSAT 1.68-5.6%0.570.00.0
LULU 432.60.1%0.560.00.0
TV 11.76-3.4%0.560.00.0
LUV 52.841.0%0.550.00.0
AGYP 0.3-8.8%0.00.00.0
WEN 22.831.8%0.530.00.0
EAR 7.042.6%0.530.00.0
TBLA 8.770.2%0.00.00.0
RCAT 2.47.1%0.00.00.0
FAS 121.81.2%0.00.00.0
HLBZ 19.48-15.3%0.510.00.0
CEI 2.047.3%0.510.00.0
LODE 2.84-3.0%0.510.00.0
CNK 18.840.1%0.510.00.0
CL 76.620.0%0.00.00.0
ZOM 0.51-2.2%0.50.00.0
ORG 0.46-2.1%0.50.00.0
IHC 49.20.1%0.50.00.0
TRVG 2.795.6%0.50.00.0
AUPH 23.24-1.1%0.00.00.0
CHPT 19.91-2.9%0.00.00.0
ZIM 56.7-3.8%0.00.00.0
BRLT 15.22-11.0%0.00.00.0
VS 4.120.2%0.00.00.0
NAKD 0.6815.0%0.00.00.0
ABCL 21.150%0.00.00.0
BIDU 156.57-2.4%0.00.00.0
AVIR 32.130.5%0.00.00.0
ATVI 75.260.7%0.00.00.0
GMGI 7.490.8%0.00.00.0
WFC 47.910.2%0.00.00.0
HCMC 0.00%0.00.00.0
SMH 272.39-0.2%0.00.00.0
WDFC 228.581.3%0.00.00.0
INKW 0.01-1.0%0.00.00.0
BIIB 291.7-0.5%0.00.00.0
LOW 207.860.0%0.00.00.0
BRO 58.091.0%0.00.00.0
ONTX 4.04-20.9%0.00.00.0
INO 7.76-3.3%0.00.00.0
GNUS 1.43-1.3%0.00.00.0
GPS 23.91-1.1%0.00.00.0
TSM 115.63-0.4%0.00.00.0
DFS 130.01.3%0.00.00.0
QQQ 373.320.0%0.00.00.0
PKX 72.88-0.7%0.00.00.0
PATH 52.7-2.0%0.00.00.0
MTTR 22.27-4.1%0.00.00.0
PLUG 26.96-2.8%0.00.00.0
Z 90.41-4.0%0.00.00.0
HIMX 10.65-1.3%0.00.00.0
SOS 2.27-7.7%0.00.00.0
AMZN 3425.00.2%0.00.00.0
ARQQ 24.24-13.4%0.00.00.0
SFIX 43.735.9%0.00.00.0
POSH 23.9-2.0%0.00.00.0
VRDN 15.9610.9%0.00.00.0
FVRR 202.97-2.3%0.00.00.0
BIO 802.960.7%0.00.00.0
BKYI 3.511.7%0.00.00.0
NNVC 5.08-3.0%0.00.00.0
TNT 9.090%0.00.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd