Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2022-06-28 05:22:24


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail2022/06/222022/06/232022/06/242022/06/252022/06/262022/06/272022/06/28*
SPY380.330.0%[view]2.7812.4217.2527.612.342.480.0
AMC 13.652.0%[view]4.595.653.980.08.8815.5311.24
NKE 103.250.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.015.840.0
REV4.59-16.9%[view]7.30.00.00.017.880.00.0
BBIG1.97-4.8%[view]0.00.00.06.464.554.925.91
GME122.86-1.2%[view]5.1911.373.422.663.910.00.0
OIL35.47-2.2%[view]0.00.00.00.012.240.00.0
TSLA685.46-1.7%[view]2.065.371.560.06.730.00.0
CMRX2.060.9%[view]0.00.03.330.00.06.40.0
NOW477.790.9%[view]0.00.012.960.00.00.00.0
SIGA 11.150.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.06.40.0
WEBR7.62-6.6%[view]3.957.660.00.00.03.090.0
EVFM 0.98-8.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.0611.12
XXII2.02-12.5%[view]0.00.00.00.06.550.00.0
HOOD8.47-4.4%[view]0.00.010.110.00.00.00.0
PSNY9.77-9.2%[view]0.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
AMD77.98-3.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.04.650.0
TQQQ 24.870.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.830.0
QQQ283.790.0%[view]4.130.00.00.03.970.00.0
KOSS6.85-4.8%[view]0.00.00.00.03.910.00.0
AERC 14.60.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.070.0
AFIB1.022.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.060.0
EPZM1.47-0.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.060.0
TENX0.3-14.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.060.0
WEJO 1.34-6.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.12
TOUR 0.839.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.12
KZR 7.93-4.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.12
NIO21.86-2.2%[view]2.725.481.050.00.00.00.0
LFG 15.61-4.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.570.0
CRM 170.61-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.440.0
APRN 3.45-6.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.08.96
UVXY14.370.7%[view]0.02.212.680.00.00.00.0
NG5.37-1.1%[view]0.00.00.03.50.00.00.0
RDHL0.85-3.6%[view]0.02.652.080.00.00.00.0
BHAT2.9816.8%[view]0.02.652.080.00.00.00.0
UP1.88-8.7%[view]0.01.390.02.380.00.00.0
JWN22.18-4.6%[view]0.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
TEVA7.951.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.750.0
NVAX51.841.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.730.0
NET 45.860.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.730.0
LIFE 2.75-2.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.730.0
VTRS 10.81-0.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.70.0
VS 0.44-4.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.640.0
RC 11.82-1.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.570.0
BFH38.11-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.99
MSPR2.5-7.0%[view]0.00.00.02.380.00.00.0
EOSE1.29-7.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.520.0
BLUE4.5813.3%[view]0.00.00.02.320.00.00.0
CLVS1.710%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.49
CP70.971.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.49
TTWO125.52-0.5%[view]0.00.00.02.220.00.00.0
YOU20.14-6.8%[view]5.240.00.02.190.00.00.0
GAIN13.9-0.9%[view]0.03.370.00.00.00.00.0
DLTR156.251.7%[view]0.03.240.00.00.00.00.0
BB5.54-3.4%[view]0.00.02.380.00.00.00.0
SPCE6.0-4.6%[view]0.00.02.240.00.00.00.0
BOXD1.96-4.8%[view]0.02.650.00.00.00.00.0
SMFL0.664.2%[view]0.02.650.00.00.00.00.0
CAKE27.45-1.8%[view]0.01.321.030.00.00.00.0
MITQ1.33-7.6%[view]0.00.02.080.00.00.00.0
TBLT2.42-15.0%[view]0.00.02.080.00.00.00.0
ZEN74.610.2%[view]0.00.02.080.00.00.00.0
BBBY4.99-23.5%[view]0.02.170.00.00.00.00.0
RKT7.23-2.1%[view]0.00.01.580.00.00.00.0
META163.942.0%[view]0.00.01.550.00.00.00.0
AMZN108.911.4%[view]0.01.870.00.00.00.00.0
CHWY35.340.2%[view]0.01.850.00.00.00.00.0
GOOG2245.0-0.2%[view]0.00.01.390.00.00.00.0
VOO349.640.0%[view]0.00.01.390.00.00.00.0
PETZ2.04-9.7%[view]0.01.540.00.00.00.00.0
LCID17.29-3.5%[view]0.00.01.210.00.00.00.0
SNAP13.961.6%[view]0.01.480.00.00.00.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk2022/06/262022/06/272022/06/28*
SPY 380.330.0%12.342.480.0
AMC 13.652.0%8.8815.5311.24
NKE 103.250.4%0.015.840.0
REV 4.59-16.9%17.880.00.0
BBIG 1.97-4.8%4.554.925.91
GME 122.86-1.2%3.910.00.0
OIL 35.47-2.2%12.240.00.0
TSLA 685.46-1.7%6.730.00.0
CMRX 2.060.9%0.06.40.0
NOW 477.790.9%0.00.00.0
SIGA 11.150.3%0.06.40.0
WEBR 7.62-6.6%0.03.090.0
EVFM 0.98-8.3%0.03.0611.12
XXII 2.02-12.5%6.550.00.0
HOOD 8.47-4.4%0.00.00.0
PSNY 9.77-9.2%6.20.00.0
AMD 77.98-3.4%0.04.650.0
TQQQ 24.870.2%0.03.830.0
QQQ 283.790.0%3.970.00.0
KOSS 6.85-4.8%3.910.00.0
AERC 14.60.8%0.03.070.0
AFIB 1.022.0%0.03.060.0
EPZM 1.47-0.6%0.03.060.0
TENX 0.3-14.3%0.03.060.0
WEJO 1.34-6.9%0.00.011.12
TOUR 0.839.7%0.00.011.12
KZR 7.93-4.3%0.00.011.12
NIO 21.86-2.2%0.00.00.0
LFG 15.61-4.8%0.02.570.0
CRM 170.61-0.4%0.02.440.0
APRN 3.45-6.7%0.00.08.96
UVXY 14.370.7%0.00.00.0
NG 5.37-1.1%0.00.00.0
RDHL 0.85-3.6%0.00.00.0
BHAT 2.9816.8%0.00.00.0
UP 1.88-8.7%0.00.00.0
JWN 22.18-4.6%0.00.00.0
TEVA 7.951.5%0.01.750.0
NVAX 51.841.5%0.01.730.0
NET 45.860.9%0.01.730.0
LIFE 2.75-2.1%0.01.730.0
VTRS 10.81-0.8%0.01.70.0
VS 0.44-4.8%0.01.640.0
RC 11.82-1.3%0.01.570.0
BFH 38.11-3.5%0.00.05.99
MSPR 2.5-7.0%0.00.00.0
EOSE 1.29-7.1%0.01.520.0
BLUE 4.5813.3%0.00.00.0
CLVS 1.710%0.00.05.49
CP 70.971.2%0.00.05.49
TTWO 125.52-0.5%0.00.00.0
YOU 20.14-6.8%0.00.00.0
GAIN 13.9-0.9%0.00.00.0
DLTR 156.251.7%0.00.00.0
BB 5.54-3.4%0.00.00.0
SPCE 6.0-4.6%0.00.00.0
BOXD 1.96-4.8%0.00.00.0
SMFL 0.664.2%0.00.00.0
CAKE 27.45-1.8%0.00.00.0
MITQ 1.33-7.6%0.00.00.0
TBLT 2.42-15.0%0.00.00.0
ZEN 74.610.2%0.00.00.0
BBBY 4.99-23.5%0.00.00.0
RKT 7.23-2.1%0.00.00.0
META 163.942.0%0.00.00.0
AMZN 108.911.4%0.00.00.0
CHWY 35.340.2%0.00.00.0
GOOG 2245.0-0.2%0.00.00.0
VOO 349.640.0%0.00.00.0
PETZ 2.04-9.7%0.00.00.0
LCID 17.29-3.5%0.00.00.0
SNAP 13.961.6%0.00.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd