Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2022-09-17 19:45:16


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail2022/09/112022/09/122022/09/132022/09/142022/09/152022/09/162022/09/17*
SPY385.55-0.7%[view]3.4212.5315.345.1226.9433.742.65
BBBY8.02-8.7%[view]26.1531.614.9716.164.1115.0116.17
GME28.630.1%[view]13.847.032.093.9410.2211.6620.38
FDX161.02-21.4%[view]0.00.00.00.010.544.840.0
AMC8.98-9.1%[view]1.183.490.03.230.942.733.16
HKD108.0-19.8%[view]0.00.00.013.371.640.00.0
BLUE 6.34-10.5%[view]0.00.00.01.840.00.06.16
NOK 4.63-4.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.87
ARKK 42.58-4.7%[view]0.00.00.01.090.02.182.71
YOU23.26-6.5%[view]0.00.783.870.03.790.00.0
GSAT 1.83-0.5%[view]1.310.02.611.790.00.02.88
DWAC 23.43-2.3%[view]0.01.10.00.01.690.03.43
TWTR 41.45-1.6%[view]0.02.150.920.00.910.02.88
FOMC 0.00%[view]0.00.880.832.10.00.02.71
RC 12.830.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.04.55
LFG 19.64-1.7%[view]0.00.00.02.80.00.02.57
TSLA303.35-0.1%[view]2.070.990.851.030.02.580.0
AVCT 0.180%[view]0.00.790.00.00.00.03.78
PT 0.76-5.0%[view]0.00.00.00.780.00.03.37
TCRT2.518.4%[view]0.00.02.090.01.90.970.0
GETY8.49-36.4%[view]0.00.00.930.02.271.150.0
MSOS11.01-0.9%[view]0.00.00.981.912.090.00.0
LIFE 3.19-6.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.03.43
ASTS8.52-5.3%[view]9.050.00.00.03.910.00.0
META146.28-2.1%[view]0.02.090.00.01.440.960.0
NVDA131.972.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.982.160.0
AMRS3.54-5.8%[view]0.01.493.070.00.860.00.0
MEME 6.33-5.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.79
CFVI12.043.6%[view]0.01.11.172.490.00.00.0
ZIM29.53-4.2%[view]0.00.00.00.03.280.00.0
AMD76.51-0.1%[view]1.290.01.151.020.01.350.0
AAPL150.69-1.0%[view]1.052.860.00.01.130.00.0
INTC29.241.3%[view]1.120.00.01.020.01.280.0
GPS9.111.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.880.0
KNW2.1-16.9%[view]0.00.00.820.01.730.00.0
SQQQ49.112.0%[view]0.02.440.00.00.970.00.0
BYND18.29-6.4%[view]0.01.180.01.980.00.00.0
PSNY7.6-4.8%[view]0.00.00.881.940.00.00.0
DKNG18.6-3.2%[view]1.150.00.00.01.960.00.0
IS3.79-7.1%[view]0.00.00.930.00.01.050.0
TLRY3.19-5.8%[view]0.00.00.950.01.290.00.0
SUP3.89-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.440.0
FUBO4.46-10.9%[view]0.02.120.00.780.00.00.0
QQQ289.32-0.6%[view]0.00.951.820.00.00.00.0
RKLB5.05-0.9%[view]0.00.00.00.860.930.00.0
WISH0.99-8.3%[view]1.050.00.00.00.01.160.0
WBD12.74-3.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.030.0
TR33.99-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.030.0
DPSI5.9320.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
OXY64.41-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.990.0
HYMC0.75-10.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.960.0
HD275.971.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.960.0
PPI24.25-1.8%[view]0.00.01.850.00.00.00.0
ENPH318.011.8%[view]0.00.01.770.00.00.00.0
CMRA2.48-30.5%[view]0.00.01.740.00.00.00.0
EGIO3.14-0.9%[view]0.00.01.690.00.00.00.0
GRPN10.73-3.5%[view]0.00.840.860.00.00.00.0
GERN2.7-6.8%[view]0.00.80.820.00.00.00.0
RE283.07-0.6%[view]0.00.780.820.00.00.00.0
AKRO26.02-1.9%[view]0.00.770.810.00.00.00.0
DOLE8.5-3.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.880.00.0
GET1.741.0%[view]0.00.00.01.090.00.00.0
HOOD10.25-8.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.870.00.0
PLTR7.78-2.8%[view]1.160.00.00.00.870.00.0
FSR8.94-2.2%[view]0.00.01.350.00.00.00.0
REGN710.290.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.860.00.0
CRSP70.52-5.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.840.00.0
CARG16.23-2.0%[view]0.00.00.01.040.00.00.0
NDX11861.0-0.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.830.00.0
BREZ10.622.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.830.00.0
SOFI6.05-5.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.830.00.0
RAM10.33-0.8%[view]1.261.610.00.00.00.00.0
SOXS52.88-1.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.820.00.0
SOXL12.061.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.820.00.0
IBKR67.72-2.8%[view]0.00.00.01.020.00.00.0
TMUS139.94-0.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.810.00.0
TYME0.317.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
AAOI3.7650.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
CLEU0.9-4.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
DQ56.38-2.4%[view]0.00.00.00.960.00.00.0
AMTD1.78-5.3%[view]0.00.00.00.960.00.00.0
YOSH1.78-16.0%[view]0.00.00.00.940.00.00.0
CP73.19-3.3%[view]0.00.00.00.930.00.00.0
NIO20.14-6.3%[view]0.00.01.130.00.00.00.0
PTON9.74-8.8%[view]0.01.410.00.00.00.00.0
MOHO0.12-7.2%[view]0.00.00.00.890.00.00.0
CHPT17.96-6.6%[view]0.00.01.10.00.00.00.0
CPRX13.41-1.5%[view]0.00.01.080.00.00.00.0
SMH203.910.4%[view]0.00.00.00.850.00.00.0
STAG30.95-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.840.00.00.0
WLDS2.34-13.9%[view]0.00.00.00.810.00.00.0
RWT7.110.8%[view]0.00.00.00.810.00.00.0
GAIN14.050.4%[view]0.00.01.010.00.00.00.0
HRTX4.67-4.1%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
BIT15.72-0.8%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
USO69.90.2%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
MRO26.21-2.1%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
NUWE0.68-6.8%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
ADT8.17-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
APRN5.23-7.9%[view]0.00.00.00.790.00.00.0
SRS16.940.0%[view]0.00.00.00.790.00.00.0
AR37.54-5.5%[view]0.00.00.00.780.00.00.0
BBIG1.05-2.7%[view]0.00.00.00.780.00.00.0
IHS6.52-2.6%[view]1.050.00.00.780.00.00.0
TYDE0.74-9.3%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
AMZN123.52-2.1%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
STOR31.9-0.6%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
NBRV3.82-42.7%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
ETHE10.49-6.3%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
MOTS3.21-3.0%[view]0.00.00.00.770.00.00.0
UP1.51-8.4%[view]0.00.00.950.00.00.00.0
RUN37.09-0.6%[view]0.00.00.950.00.00.00.0
RH257.64-0.6%[view]4.150.00.910.00.00.00.0
PBR13.1-1.0%[view]0.00.00.860.00.00.00.0
DIA308.04-0.4%[view]0.00.00.850.00.00.00.0
PINS24.92-2.7%[view]0.00.00.830.00.00.00.0
SPRC0.9414.7%[view]0.00.00.820.00.00.00.0
SKYT8.68-3.0%[view]0.00.00.820.00.00.00.0
CLBS5.0-19.9%[view]0.00.00.820.00.00.00.0
ADTX4.3-58.5%[view]0.00.00.820.00.00.00.0
KNWN2.1-16.9%[view]0.00.00.820.00.00.00.0
TIME18.68-2.2%[view]0.00.00.810.00.00.00.0
PBTS1.45-0.6%[view]0.00.00.810.00.00.00.0
TNA36.59-4.6%[view]0.00.950.00.00.00.00.0
CLNE6.291.4%[view]0.00.910.00.00.00.00.0
KR47.27-1.2%[view]0.00.910.00.00.00.00.0
CEI0.26-10.3%[view]1.040.830.00.00.00.00.0
WOOF14.41-2.3%[view]0.00.830.00.00.00.00.0
RIOT6.64-9.9%[view]0.00.820.00.00.00.00.0
MSFT244.74-0.2%[view]0.00.810.00.00.00.00.0
ATVI76.01-1.0%[view]0.00.810.00.00.00.00.0
VS0.22-10.1%[view]0.00.790.00.00.00.00.0
TQQQ24.6-1.9%[view]0.00.790.00.00.00.00.0
KSPN1.79-8.6%[view]1.070.790.00.00.00.00.0
DIS108.25-2.2%[view]2.510.780.00.00.00.00.0
GFAI0.281.0%[view]0.00.770.00.00.00.00.0
ETNB6.37.6%[view]0.00.770.00.00.00.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk2022/09/152022/09/162022/09/17*
SPY 385.55-0.7%26.9433.742.65
BBBY 8.02-8.7%4.1115.0116.17
GME 28.630.1%10.2211.6620.38
FDX 161.02-21.4%10.544.840.0
AMC 8.98-9.1%0.942.733.16
HKD 108.0-19.8%1.640.00.0
BLUE 6.34-10.5%0.00.06.16
NOK 4.63-4.9%0.00.05.87
ARKK 42.58-4.7%0.02.182.71
YOU 23.26-6.5%3.790.00.0
GSAT 1.83-0.5%0.00.02.88
DWAC 23.43-2.3%1.690.03.43
TWTR 41.45-1.6%0.910.02.88
FOMC 0.00%0.00.02.71
RC 12.830.3%0.00.04.55
LFG 19.64-1.7%0.00.02.57
TSLA 303.35-0.1%0.02.580.0
AVCT 0.180%0.00.03.78
PT 0.76-5.0%0.00.03.37
TCRT 2.518.4%1.90.970.0
GETY 8.49-36.4%2.271.150.0
MSOS 11.01-0.9%2.090.00.0
LIFE 3.19-6.7%0.00.03.43
ASTS 8.52-5.3%3.910.00.0
META 146.28-2.1%1.440.960.0
NVDA 131.972.0%0.982.160.0
AMRS 3.54-5.8%0.860.00.0
MEME 6.33-5.4%0.00.02.79
CFVI 12.043.6%0.00.00.0
ZIM 29.53-4.2%3.280.00.0
AMD 76.51-0.1%0.01.350.0
AAPL 150.69-1.0%1.130.00.0
INTC 29.241.3%0.01.280.0
GPS 9.111.3%0.01.880.0
KNW 2.1-16.9%1.730.00.0
SQQQ 49.112.0%0.970.00.0
BYND 18.29-6.4%0.00.00.0
PSNY 7.6-4.8%0.00.00.0
DKNG 18.6-3.2%1.960.00.0
IS 3.79-7.1%0.01.050.0
TLRY 3.19-5.8%1.290.00.0
SUP 3.89-1.0%0.01.440.0
FUBO 4.46-10.9%0.00.00.0
QQQ 289.32-0.6%0.00.00.0
RKLB 5.05-0.9%0.930.00.0
WISH 0.99-8.3%0.01.160.0
WBD 12.74-3.2%0.01.030.0
TR 33.99-1.1%0.01.030.0
DPSI 5.9320.7%0.01.00.0
OXY 64.41-1.0%0.00.990.0
HYMC 0.75-10.7%0.00.960.0
HD 275.971.6%0.00.960.0
PPI 24.25-1.8%0.00.00.0
ENPH 318.011.8%0.00.00.0
CMRA 2.48-30.5%0.00.00.0
EGIO 3.14-0.9%0.00.00.0
GRPN 10.73-3.5%0.00.00.0
GERN 2.7-6.8%0.00.00.0
RE 283.07-0.6%0.00.00.0
AKRO 26.02-1.9%0.00.00.0
DOLE 8.5-3.8%0.880.00.0
GET 1.741.0%0.00.00.0
HOOD 10.25-8.8%0.870.00.0
PLTR 7.78-2.8%0.870.00.0
FSR 8.94-2.2%0.00.00.0
REGN 710.290.6%0.860.00.0
CRSP 70.52-5.9%0.840.00.0
CARG 16.23-2.0%0.00.00.0
NDX 11861.0-0.5%0.830.00.0
BREZ 10.622.5%0.830.00.0
SOFI 6.05-5.6%0.830.00.0
RAM 10.33-0.8%0.00.00.0
SOXS 52.88-1.4%0.820.00.0
SOXL 12.061.2%0.820.00.0
IBKR 67.72-2.8%0.00.00.0
TMUS 139.94-0.7%0.810.00.0
TYME 0.317.9%0.80.00.0
AAOI 3.7650.4%0.80.00.0
CLEU 0.9-4.8%0.80.00.0
DQ 56.38-2.4%0.00.00.0
AMTD 1.78-5.3%0.00.00.0
YOSH 1.78-16.0%0.00.00.0
CP 73.19-3.3%0.00.00.0
NIO 20.14-6.3%0.00.00.0
PTON 9.74-8.8%0.00.00.0
MOHO 0.12-7.2%0.00.00.0
CHPT 17.96-6.6%0.00.00.0
CPRX 13.41-1.5%0.00.00.0
SMH 203.910.4%0.00.00.0
STAG 30.95-0.2%0.00.00.0
WLDS 2.34-13.9%0.00.00.0
RWT 7.110.8%0.00.00.0
GAIN 14.050.4%0.00.00.0
HRTX 4.67-4.1%0.00.00.0
BIT 15.72-0.8%0.00.00.0
USO 69.90.2%0.00.00.0
MRO 26.21-2.1%0.00.00.0
NUWE 0.68-6.8%0.00.00.0
ADT 8.17-0.4%0.00.00.0
APRN 5.23-7.9%0.00.00.0
SRS 16.940.0%0.00.00.0
AR 37.54-5.5%0.00.00.0
BBIG 1.05-2.7%0.00.00.0
IHS 6.52-2.6%0.00.00.0
TYDE 0.74-9.3%0.00.00.0
AMZN 123.52-2.1%0.00.00.0
STOR 31.9-0.6%0.00.00.0
NBRV 3.82-42.7%0.00.00.0
ETHE 10.49-6.3%0.00.00.0
MOTS 3.21-3.0%0.00.00.0
UP 1.51-8.4%0.00.00.0
RUN 37.09-0.6%0.00.00.0
RH 257.64-0.6%0.00.00.0
PBR 13.1-1.0%0.00.00.0
DIA 308.04-0.4%0.00.00.0
PINS 24.92-2.7%0.00.00.0
SPRC 0.9414.7%0.00.00.0
SKYT 8.68-3.0%0.00.00.0
CLBS 5.0-19.9%0.00.00.0
ADTX 4.3-58.5%0.00.00.0
KNWN 2.1-16.9%0.00.00.0
TIME 18.68-2.2%0.00.00.0
PBTS 1.45-0.6%0.00.00.0
TNA 36.59-4.6%0.00.00.0
CLNE 6.291.4%0.00.00.0
KR 47.27-1.2%0.00.00.0
CEI 0.26-10.3%0.00.00.0
WOOF 14.41-2.3%0.00.00.0
RIOT 6.64-9.9%0.00.00.0
MSFT 244.74-0.2%0.00.00.0
ATVI 76.01-1.0%0.00.00.0
VS 0.22-10.1%0.00.00.0
TQQQ 24.6-1.9%0.00.00.0
KSPN 1.79-8.6%0.00.00.0
DIS 108.25-2.2%0.00.00.0
GFAI 0.281.0%0.00.00.0
ETNB 6.37.6%0.00.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd