Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2022-05-17 02:11:29


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail2022/05/112022/05/122022/05/132022/05/142022/05/152022/05/162022/05/17*
TWTR 37.380%[view]2.5836.284.0713.658.528.936.26
SPY 404.861.1%[view]3.615.5513.7515.412.0110.570.0
GME92.791.0%[view]16.494.318.7411.367.584.250.0
AMC12.143.6%[view]3.963.293.865.356.2912.20.0
LUNA5.986.3%[view]0.01.391.2922.510.00.990.0
ATER3.8410.4%[view]3.829.843.795.461.974.520.0
SNDL 0.45-2.6%[view]4.130.01.680.02.07.3111.62
NFLX 188.110.8%[view]0.00.00.00.02.917.840.0
WISH1.543.3%[view]0.01.650.010.281.890.00.0
VTNR14.20.6%[view]0.00.02.550.00.05.380.0
SOFI 7.052.0%[view]0.00.00.00.03.662.266.85
AMD100.296.4%[view]0.00.02.620.03.920.00.0
MNMD0.823.5%[view]0.00.00.05.310.00.870.0
SYTA1.115.7%[view]0.00.00.05.230.00.860.0
TSLA739.652.1%[view]0.01.42.680.00.02.190.0
TWNK22.24-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.04.770.00.0
PLTR8.161.5%[view]0.00.00.00.04.460.00.0
CRXT 0.43-18.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.50.0
QQQ303.181.5%[view]0.00.02.640.02.010.00.0
YOU 33.755.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.80.0
PTE2.861582.3%[view]0.00.02.520.01.860.00.0
SAVA21.694.1%[view]0.00.00.00.03.220.00.0
COIN66.447.6%[view]5.955.890.00.00.00.00.0
ZIM 67.562.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.260.0
SPXS23.19-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.02.80.00.0
PARA 30.9110.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.02.20.0
BBIG 2.63-3.1%[view]0.01.351.250.00.00.90.0
EPD26.50.1%[view]0.00.00.00.02.520.00.0
FF6.921.6%[view]1.912.771.260.00.00.00.0
AAPL147.881.6%[view]3.191.390.00.00.01.180.0
AA62.093.0%[view]0.00.00.00.02.110.00.0
CL78.38-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.02.080.00.0
RTX94.051.7%[view]0.00.00.00.02.050.00.0
UVXY14.69-2.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.970.00.0
PANW 467.860.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.570.0
BBY82.73-2.3%[view]0.00.00.00.01.920.00.0
PTON15.31-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.01.890.00.0
Z41.364.7%[view]0.00.00.00.01.870.00.0
JPM121.883.0%[view]0.01.410.00.00.00.860.0
META 8.81-2.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.290.0
FB202.611.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.290.0
MITQ 1.1511.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.25
IDRA 0.4633.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.25
PPSI 3.7917.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.25
AUVI 1.3530.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.25
BRDS 1.112.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.011.25
RBLX 30.71-4.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.990.0
CVNA39.472.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.950.0
MTRN82.372.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.930.0
SFIX7.882.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.910.0
NVAX48.220.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.890.0
BODY1.072.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.870.0
AMZN2251.01.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.870.0
VRM1.555.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.860.0
CVRX5.170.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.860.0
RMED0.294.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.6
PAVM1.051.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.05.6

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk2022/05/152022/05/162022/05/17*
TWTR 37.380%8.528.936.26
SPY 404.861.1%2.0110.570.0
GME 92.791.0%7.584.250.0
AMC 12.143.6%6.2912.20.0
LUNA 5.986.3%0.00.990.0
ATER 3.8410.4%1.974.520.0
SNDL 0.45-2.6%2.07.3111.62
NFLX 188.110.8%2.917.840.0
WISH 1.543.3%1.890.00.0
VTNR 14.20.6%0.05.380.0
SOFI 7.052.0%3.662.266.85
AMD 100.296.4%3.920.00.0
MNMD 0.823.5%0.00.870.0
SYTA 1.115.7%0.00.860.0
TSLA 739.652.1%0.02.190.0
TWNK 22.24-1.0%4.770.00.0
PLTR 8.161.5%4.460.00.0
CRXT 0.43-18.4%0.03.50.0
QQQ 303.181.5%2.010.00.0
YOU 33.755.9%0.02.80.0
PTE 2.861582.3%1.860.00.0
SAVA 21.694.1%3.220.00.0
COIN 66.447.6%0.00.00.0
ZIM 67.562.1%0.02.260.0
SPXS 23.19-3.5%2.80.00.0
PARA 30.9110.3%0.02.20.0
BBIG 2.63-3.1%0.00.90.0
EPD 26.50.1%2.520.00.0
FF 6.921.6%0.00.00.0
AAPL 147.881.6%0.01.180.0
AA 62.093.0%2.110.00.0
CL 78.38-0.4%2.080.00.0
RTX 94.051.7%2.050.00.0
UVXY 14.69-2.6%1.970.00.0
PANW 467.860.0%0.01.570.0
BBY 82.73-2.3%1.920.00.0
PTON 15.31-1.0%1.890.00.0
Z 41.364.7%1.870.00.0
JPM 121.883.0%0.00.860.0
META 8.81-2.0%0.01.290.0
FB 202.611.2%0.01.290.0
MITQ 1.1511.5%0.00.011.25
IDRA 0.4633.6%0.00.011.25
PPSI 3.7917.7%0.00.011.25
AUVI 1.3530.2%0.00.011.25
BRDS 1.112.0%0.00.011.25
RBLX 30.71-4.4%0.00.990.0
CVNA 39.472.7%0.00.950.0
MTRN 82.372.6%0.00.930.0
SFIX 7.882.6%0.00.910.0
NVAX 48.220.4%0.00.890.0
BODY 1.072.8%0.00.870.0
AMZN 2251.01.6%0.00.870.0
VRM 1.555.5%0.00.860.0
CVRX 5.170.1%0.00.860.0
RMED 0.294.9%0.00.05.6
PAVM 1.051.9%0.00.05.6


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd