Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2022-01-27 07:09:14


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail2022/01/212022/01/222022/01/232022/01/242022/01/252022/01/262022/01/27*
GME93.12-9.8%[view]13.8611.457.0815.3721.7926.3518.64
SPY431.35-0.4%[view]6.947.387.247.7911.967.077.76
TSLA834.17-11.0%[view]5.634.1912.723.061.239.2123.58
AMC14.42-9.5%[view]5.684.584.0111.856.676.073.66
MSFT299.530.9%[view]1.781.310.01.8411.10.00.0
ARKK66.14-4.1%[view]0.932.245.890.530.05.620.0
FOMC0.05.5%[view]0.01.010.01.990.04.790.0
QQQ341.17-0.9%[view]0.491.041.34.461.041.280.0
BBIG2.83-8.1%[view]0.431.041.680.01.683.120.0
PTON23.81-3.7%[view]9.11.120.913.471.730.690.0
HOOD 11.53-7.0%[view]0.644.050.01.260.921.750.0
TQQQ51.59-2.9%[view]1.00.00.01.30.03.190.0
BB7.52-4.8%[view]0.01.021.270.00.510.973.81
RSI8.57-4.9%[view]0.04.670.01.440.480.00.0
INTC 48.18-6.7%[view]0.01.310.00.560.580.03.97
YOU20.7-4.2%[view]0.01.041.061.620.970.00.0
RIVN54.04-10.3%[view]0.00.05.270.00.00.00.0
AAPL158.86-0.5%[view]0.01.310.00.581.10.02.34
IBKR65.04-1.4%[view]0.00.04.390.570.00.00.0
PLTR12.23-4.0%[view]0.461.931.020.00.01.250.0
CORZ7.23-16.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.871.9
RTX89.330.4%[view]0.06.020.00.00.00.00.0
TV9.742.1%[view]0.00.02.190.720.00.01.98
DKNG19.28-5.1%[view]1.490.00.00.00.02.10.0
RH364.82-3.6%[view]0.01.031.00.680.00.630.0
SAVA37.61-4.6%[view]0.563.720.00.590.00.00.0
XELA0.54-14.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.610.590.0
SOFI11.33-9.9%[view]0.52.610.840.00.470.00.0
IBM132.88-1.0%[view]0.620.00.02.870.00.00.0
PIXY1.33-23.1%[view]0.00.01.710.520.00.60.0
SQQQ45.593.2%[view]0.01.240.00.00.01.270.0
AMZN2844.02.4%[view]0.460.02.70.580.00.00.0
AMD 102.41-7.4%[view]0.710.00.00.560.00.721.82
QS 14.09-8.9%[view]0.00.00.00.540.00.711.88
DWAC66.14-4.6%[view]0.00.00.01.071.270.00.0
LOGI80.440.9%[view]0.01.231.430.510.00.00.0
XBI 85.84-4.1%[view]0.00.01.770.00.00.610.0
SBEV3.72-3.1%[view]0.02.020.00.00.80.00.0
LFG15.55-4.7%[view]0.623.560.00.00.00.00.0
RIG 3.25-2.9%[view]0.00.00.00.510.480.02.01
UP3.58-0.9%[view]0.430.00.01.130.850.00.0
BA189.47-2.4%[view]0.451.211.770.00.00.00.0
RELI5.270.7%[view]0.00.00.00.01.670.00.0
NVAX71.87-9.2%[view]0.00.01.280.00.00.680.0
MEME 9.82-5.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.631.83
ABNB138.5-2.5%[view]1.140.01.260.00.00.630.0
NVDA218.8-3.9%[view]0.00.00.01.950.00.00.0
FAMI 0.216.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.01.190.0
WISH2.22-5.5%[view]1.670.01.030.510.410.00.0
NIO21.04-7.1%[view]0.00.00.00.680.00.690.0
NEW0.190.6%[view]0.00.00.890.520.420.00.0
MBOT5.59-13.7%[view]0.860.00.830.530.40.00.0
EA130.990.7%[view]0.00.02.110.00.00.00.0
UBER33.98-2.3%[view]0.00.01.440.00.410.00.0
GTE0.86-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.520.640.0
TLRY5.19-6.5%[view]1.340.00.00.810.590.00.0
META 11.95-2.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.970.0
GLS5.34-5.3%[view]0.00.00.00.01.210.00.0
IMMX4.0514.0%[view]0.00.00.00.01.210.00.0
MTCH106.3-3.5%[view]0.00.01.870.00.00.00.0
AMRN 3.3-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.410.620.0
VOO 396.76-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.940.0
CLOV2.23-5.2%[view]0.441.440.00.510.00.00.0
BITO22.56-2.9%[view]0.01.370.00.530.00.00.0
NFLX388.37.9%[view]12.211.310.00.550.00.00.0
RBLX 57.0-9.5%[view]0.440.00.00.00.00.02.16
XOM75.271.4%[view]0.521.140.00.00.40.00.0
BAC45.41-1.0%[view]0.00.01.510.00.00.00.0
BABA111.62-1.5%[view]0.941.870.00.00.00.00.0
CRON3.28-3.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.940.00.0
CRSR 18.64-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.06
SNAP28.21-1.4%[view]0.00.00.00.530.50.00.0
JOB 0.48-2.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.02.01
FB295.530.3%[view]0.430.00.00.520.50.00.0
CLF16.2-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.710.0
TM 190.44-1.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.9
MRNA148.25-4.3%[view]0.910.00.00.00.00.690.0
BOOT94.72-1.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.85
AIR39.72-0.5%[view]0.440.00.00.00.00.01.83
IWM191.14-2.4%[view]0.00.01.30.00.00.00.0
ROKU147.19-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.82
FUBO8.77-7.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.82
CENN1.71-10.9%[view]0.440.00.01.030.00.00.0
EPD24.25-0.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.8
LOVE46.83-2.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.650.0
ACB3.78-6.8%[view]0.430.00.00.00.810.00.0
SWRM0.00.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.810.00.0
BEST0.65-9.5%[view]0.00.00.00.510.40.00.0
SYTA1.23-2.7%[view]0.00.00.00.510.40.00.0
GGPI10.28-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
CFVI11.09-2.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
IO0.51-53.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.60.0
SEAH8.111.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
NSEC15.3966.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
ARDS2.0417.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
WEI1.88-19.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
WKHS2.87-9.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
VCNX0.94-15.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.590.0
GLD167.59-1.2%[view]0.01.430.00.00.00.00.0
PL5.38-2.1%[view]0.00.01.050.00.00.00.0
UWMC5.01-5.3%[view]0.01.310.00.00.00.00.0
SIX37.54-1.1%[view]0.01.230.00.00.00.00.0
DIS135.441.3%[view]0.470.00.970.00.00.00.0
UWM40.65-5.0%[view]0.01.170.00.00.00.00.0
TLT142.851.6%[view]0.431.170.00.00.00.00.0
RKT12.3-2.5%[view]0.01.170.00.00.00.00.0
FSR10.1-9.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.590.00.0
TSM116.9-5.0%[view]0.01.140.00.00.00.00.0
SARK51.524.1%[view]0.00.00.910.00.00.00.0
ONEM9.65-2.8%[view]0.01.120.00.00.00.00.0
VS2.060.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.560.00.0
SRNE2.84-12.6%[view]0.490.00.00.70.00.00.0
REAL8.15-2.1%[view]0.00.00.870.00.00.00.0
ENPH119.82-1.5%[view]0.01.080.00.00.00.00.0
ASTR4.3-7.4%[view]0.00.00.850.00.00.00.0
ETHE18.2-8.8%[view]0.00.00.850.00.00.00.0
SIGI76.37-1.0%[view]0.00.00.850.00.00.00.0
JLL238.19-1.1%[view]0.00.00.850.00.00.00.0
ASX6.73-5.0%[view]0.01.060.00.00.00.00.0
SEAC1.09-4.3%[view]0.00.00.840.00.00.00.0
PANW486.692.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.510.00.0
GM51.41-1.7%[view]0.430.00.00.00.50.00.0
OXY36.96-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.480.00.0
BROS47.86-2.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.470.00.0
OP0.54-0.5%[view]0.490.00.00.00.450.00.0
COST482.89-0.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.440.00.0
VZ51.20.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.440.00.0
BNTX154.16-4.0%[view]0.480.00.00.00.430.00.0
SHOP814.98-6.2%[view]0.440.00.00.00.420.00.0
DIDI3.88-4.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.410.00.0
BBBY13.8-2.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.410.00.0
YNDX43.383.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
GFAI0.72-19.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
TBT18.04-3.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
GENI5.78-7.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
ADBE492.58-1.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
ATER2.6-7.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
HAS88.48-1.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
ASML634.77-2.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk2022/01/252022/01/262022/01/27*
GME 93.12-9.8%21.7926.3518.64
SPY 431.35-0.4%11.967.077.76
TSLA 834.17-11.0%1.239.2123.58
AMC 14.42-9.5%6.676.073.66
MSFT 299.530.9%11.10.00.0
ARKK 66.14-4.1%0.05.620.0
FOMC 0.05.5%0.04.790.0
QQQ 341.17-0.9%1.041.280.0
BBIG 2.83-8.1%1.683.120.0
PTON 23.81-3.7%1.730.690.0
HOOD 11.53-7.0%0.921.750.0
TQQQ 51.59-2.9%0.03.190.0
BB 7.52-4.8%0.510.973.81
RSI 8.57-4.9%0.480.00.0
INTC 48.18-6.7%0.580.03.97
YOU 20.7-4.2%0.970.00.0
RIVN 54.04-10.3%0.00.00.0
AAPL 158.86-0.5%1.10.02.34
IBKR 65.04-1.4%0.00.00.0
PLTR 12.23-4.0%0.01.250.0
CORZ 7.23-16.5%0.01.871.9
RTX 89.330.4%0.00.00.0
TV 9.742.1%0.00.01.98
DKNG 19.28-5.1%0.02.10.0
RH 364.82-3.6%0.00.630.0
SAVA 37.61-4.6%0.00.00.0
XELA 0.54-14.6%1.610.590.0
SOFI 11.33-9.9%0.470.00.0
IBM 132.88-1.0%0.00.00.0
PIXY 1.33-23.1%0.00.60.0
SQQQ 45.593.2%0.01.270.0
AMZN 2844.02.4%0.00.00.0
AMD 102.41-7.4%0.00.721.82
QS 14.09-8.9%0.00.711.88
DWAC 66.14-4.6%1.270.00.0
LOGI 80.440.9%0.00.00.0
XBI 85.84-4.1%0.00.610.0
SBEV 3.72-3.1%0.80.00.0
LFG 15.55-4.7%0.00.00.0
RIG 3.25-2.9%0.480.02.01
UP 3.58-0.9%0.850.00.0
BA 189.47-2.4%0.00.00.0
RELI 5.270.7%1.670.00.0
NVAX 71.87-9.2%0.00.680.0
MEME 9.82-5.7%0.00.631.83
ABNB 138.5-2.5%0.00.630.0
NVDA 218.8-3.9%0.00.00.0
FAMI 0.216.9%0.01.190.0
WISH 2.22-5.5%0.410.00.0
NIO 21.04-7.1%0.00.690.0
NEW 0.190.6%0.420.00.0
MBOT 5.59-13.7%0.40.00.0
EA 130.990.7%0.00.00.0
UBER 33.98-2.3%0.410.00.0
GTE 0.86-1.1%0.520.640.0
TLRY 5.19-6.5%0.590.00.0
META 11.95-2.6%0.00.970.0
GLS 5.34-5.3%1.210.00.0
IMMX 4.0514.0%1.210.00.0
MTCH 106.3-3.5%0.00.00.0
AMRN 3.3-3.5%0.410.620.0
VOO 396.76-0.4%0.00.940.0
CLOV 2.23-5.2%0.00.00.0
BITO 22.56-2.9%0.00.00.0
NFLX 388.37.9%0.00.00.0
RBLX 57.0-9.5%0.00.02.16
XOM 75.271.4%0.40.00.0
BAC 45.41-1.0%0.00.00.0
BABA 111.62-1.5%0.00.00.0
CRON 3.28-3.6%0.940.00.0
CRSR 18.64-1.1%0.00.02.06
SNAP 28.21-1.4%0.50.00.0
JOB 0.48-2.1%0.00.02.01
FB 295.530.3%0.50.00.0
CLF 16.2-0.3%0.00.710.0
TM 190.44-1.9%0.00.01.9
MRNA 148.25-4.3%0.00.690.0
BOOT 94.72-1.3%0.00.01.85
AIR 39.72-0.5%0.00.01.83
IWM 191.14-2.4%0.00.00.0
ROKU 147.19-0.3%0.00.01.82
FUBO 8.77-7.3%0.00.01.82
CENN 1.71-10.9%0.00.00.0
EPD 24.25-0.7%0.00.01.8
LOVE 46.83-2.8%0.00.650.0
ACB 3.78-6.8%0.810.00.0
SWRM 0.00.8%0.810.00.0
BEST 0.65-9.5%0.40.00.0
SYTA 1.23-2.7%0.40.00.0
GGPI 10.28-3.5%0.80.00.0
CFVI 11.09-2.2%0.80.00.0
IO 0.51-53.6%0.00.60.0
SEAH 8.111.3%0.00.590.0
NSEC 15.3966.8%0.00.590.0
ARDS 2.0417.8%0.00.590.0
WEI 1.88-19.6%0.00.590.0
WKHS 2.87-9.4%0.00.590.0
VCNX 0.94-15.3%0.00.590.0
GLD 167.59-1.2%0.00.00.0
PL 5.38-2.1%0.00.00.0
UWMC 5.01-5.3%0.00.00.0
SIX 37.54-1.1%0.00.00.0
DIS 135.441.3%0.00.00.0
UWM 40.65-5.0%0.00.00.0
TLT 142.851.6%0.00.00.0
RKT 12.3-2.5%0.00.00.0
FSR 10.1-9.8%0.590.00.0
TSM 116.9-5.0%0.00.00.0
SARK 51.524.1%0.00.00.0
ONEM 9.65-2.8%0.00.00.0
VS 2.060.4%0.560.00.0
SRNE 2.84-12.6%0.00.00.0
REAL 8.15-2.1%0.00.00.0
ENPH 119.82-1.5%0.00.00.0
ASTR 4.3-7.4%0.00.00.0
ETHE 18.2-8.8%0.00.00.0
SIGI 76.37-1.0%0.00.00.0
JLL 238.19-1.1%0.00.00.0
ASX 6.73-5.0%0.00.00.0
SEAC 1.09-4.3%0.00.00.0
PANW 486.692.1%0.510.00.0
GM 51.41-1.7%0.50.00.0
OXY 36.96-0.2%0.480.00.0
BROS 47.86-2.0%0.470.00.0
OP 0.54-0.5%0.450.00.0
COST 482.89-0.1%0.440.00.0
VZ 51.20.3%0.440.00.0
BNTX 154.16-4.0%0.430.00.0
SHOP 814.98-6.2%0.420.00.0
DIDI 3.88-4.6%0.410.00.0
BBBY 13.8-2.4%0.410.00.0
YNDX 43.383.0%0.40.00.0
GFAI 0.72-19.1%0.40.00.0
TBT 18.04-3.2%0.40.00.0
GENI 5.78-7.5%0.40.00.0
ADBE 492.58-1.6%0.40.00.0
ATER 2.6-7.4%0.40.00.0
HAS 88.48-1.4%0.40.00.0
ASML 634.77-2.8%0.40.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd