Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2021-10-17 00:28:08


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail10/1110/1210/1310/1410/1510/1610/17*
SDC 5.54-3.3%[view]11.525.73.191.520.021.090.0
WISH5.04-2.3%[view]1.875.274.8511.296.818.490.0
TSLA843.033.0%[view]1.821.031.550.017.195.970.0
AMC40.741.6%[view]9.540.974.928.239.190.054.25
SPY445.860.7%[view]0.837.990.793.368.730.00.0
GME183.27-0.2%[view]6.595.085.177.843.180.00.0
CLOV 7.91-2.5%[view]15.542.782.742.550.06.580.0
ROOT5.08-3.2%[view]0.914.152.793.210.04.70.0
NET167.691.4%[view]0.00.04.524.920.03.980.0
MARA 48.8812.1%[view]0.01.180.00.01.116.80.0
VIAC 38.91-1.3%[view]0.00.00.791.320.06.690.0
BABA 168.00.7%[view]5.972.131.980.00.04.590.0
AMZN3409.03.3%[view]0.01.362.850.994.190.00.0
MTTR 18.87-1.9%[view]0.00.00.970.00.05.470.0
SAVA49.68-6.8%[view]0.00.07.211.541.190.00.0
FCEL 7.392.3%[view]0.00.00.810.00.04.750.0
CRSR24.79-8.1%[view]0.03.553.170.02.440.00.0
SOFI19.37-1.2%[view]5.034.711.021.51.530.00.0
BA 217.03-0.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.04.480.0
IO 1.39-1.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.04.20.0
CRM 291.660.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.03.980.0
NIO37.73.9%[view]0.952.140.00.03.520.00.0
SPCE20.01-16.8%[view]0.00.00.02.02.530.00.0
UPST 390.02.7%[view]0.00.00.03.721.030.045.74
FAS135.224.0%[view]0.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
TLRY10.24-1.4%[view]0.01.42.450.01.10.00.0
CLF21.45-0.4%[view]0.940.02.21.031.140.00.0
UWMC7.094.1%[view]0.00.00.01.461.890.00.0
TIGR7.91-3.3%[view]0.00.00.02.331.010.00.0
RKT16.482.9%[view]0.01.371.330.01.220.00.0
SKLZ8.73-4.0%[view]0.00.00.01.321.540.00.0
TV11.981.6%[view]0.02.470.00.01.010.00.0
VALE14.782.2%[view]0.00.01.760.01.130.00.0
CLNE9.0-1.2%[view]0.00.00.01.241.070.00.0
RIOT27.856.6%[view]0.01.180.00.01.250.00.0
PROG2.142.3%[view]0.881.060.00.01.080.00.0
GOEV7.281.1%[view]0.00.00.00.01.40.00.0
WFC48.386.7%[view]0.840.00.00.01.390.00.0
MRNA324.2-2.3%[view]0.00.00.00.01.320.00.0
DM6.92-1.1%[view]0.00.00.00.01.290.00.0
COIN280.67.9%[view]0.00.00.00.01.190.00.0
PCG11.23.9%[view]0.00.00.00.01.190.00.0
MSTR749.843.5%[view]0.00.00.00.01.190.00.0
WOLF85.23-2.9%[view]0.00.00.00.01.180.00.0
BBBY13.99-2.9%[view]0.970.00.00.01.10.00.0
TOST56.2-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.01.080.00.0
LOW219.161.2%[view]0.00.00.00.01.080.00.0
DCT34.93-24.4%[view]0.00.00.00.01.080.00.0
AEO24.480.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.080.00.0
TPL1222.00.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.040.00.0
SRNE6.84-0.5%[view]0.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
CRTX63.04-14.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk10/1510/1610/17*
SDC 5.54-3.3%0.021.090.0
WISH 5.04-2.3%6.818.490.0
TSLA 843.033.0%17.195.970.0
AMC 40.741.6%9.190.054.25
SPY 445.860.7%8.730.00.0
GME 183.27-0.2%3.180.00.0
CLOV 7.91-2.5%0.06.580.0
ROOT 5.08-3.2%0.04.70.0
NET 167.691.4%0.03.980.0
MARA 48.8812.1%1.116.80.0
VIAC 38.91-1.3%0.06.690.0
BABA 168.00.7%0.04.590.0
AMZN 3409.03.3%4.190.00.0
MTTR 18.87-1.9%0.05.470.0
SAVA 49.68-6.8%1.190.00.0
FCEL 7.392.3%0.04.750.0
CRSR 24.79-8.1%2.440.00.0
SOFI 19.37-1.2%1.530.00.0
BA 217.03-0.1%0.04.480.0
IO 1.39-1.4%0.04.20.0
CRM 291.660.5%0.03.980.0
NIO 37.73.9%3.520.00.0
SPCE 20.01-16.8%2.530.00.0
UPST 390.02.7%1.030.045.74
FAS 135.224.0%4.00.00.0
TLRY 10.24-1.4%1.10.00.0
CLF 21.45-0.4%1.140.00.0
UWMC 7.094.1%1.890.00.0
TIGR 7.91-3.3%1.010.00.0
RKT 16.482.9%1.220.00.0
SKLZ 8.73-4.0%1.540.00.0
TV 11.981.6%1.010.00.0
VALE 14.782.2%1.130.00.0
CLNE 9.0-1.2%1.070.00.0
RIOT 27.856.6%1.250.00.0
PROG 2.142.3%1.080.00.0
GOEV 7.281.1%1.40.00.0
WFC 48.386.7%1.390.00.0
MRNA 324.2-2.3%1.320.00.0
DM 6.92-1.1%1.290.00.0
COIN 280.67.9%1.190.00.0
PCG 11.23.9%1.190.00.0
MSTR 749.843.5%1.190.00.0
WOLF 85.23-2.9%1.180.00.0
BBBY 13.99-2.9%1.10.00.0
TOST 56.2-0.2%1.080.00.0
LOW 219.161.2%1.080.00.0
DCT 34.93-24.4%1.080.00.0
AEO 24.480.6%1.080.00.0
TPL 1222.00.6%1.040.00.0
SRNE 6.84-0.5%1.00.00.0
CRTX 63.04-14.6%1.00.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd