Wallstreetbets Trackers

Discover and track popular stocks discussed on r/wallstreetbets, r/wallstreetbetsOGs, r/wallstreetbetsnew, r/WallstreetbetsELITE


Numbers represent the % of total activity for the day.
Data is refreshed every half an hour.
Last Updated (EST): 2022-08-13 15:31:26


Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wkDetail2022/08/072022/08/082022/08/092022/08/102022/08/112022/08/122022/08/13*
BBBY20.6529.0%[view]48.9955.0962.6450.7843.5861.262.23
GME42.186.3%[view]10.7713.245.077.927.087.98.83
AMC24.82.4%[view]15.988.426.175.999.335.061.71
SPY429.70.1%[view]2.421.331.711.491.691.120.0
NVTA4.45-11.1%[view]0.00.00.04.041.430.310.0
TSLA919.69-0.8%[view]0.650.282.341.240.681.20.0
VERU22.2513.4%[view]0.680.00.251.362.10.30.91
LFG 19.233.9%[view]1.051.090.00.00.310.811.74
YOU30.025.3%[view]0.430.642.820.291.20.00.0
HKD 181.02-5.9%[view]0.00.230.250.00.320.840.86
ASTS13.939.2%[view]0.00.00.240.02.150.00.0
RIVN 38.222.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.430.01.91
AMTD 2.8124.3%[view]0.00.440.210.00.320.540.86
BBY84.944.4%[view]0.530.220.00.370.370.840.0
BAND18.98-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.70.880.0
GPN 136.140.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.74
COIN90.38-1.7%[view]0.350.720.760.620.340.00.0
BNGO3.37-6.3%[view]0.00.00.01.160.00.550.0
SABR 8.140.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.570.91
LMND 30.73-0.5%[view]0.00.00.240.00.360.870.0
DIS124.950.5%[view]0.00.00.00.661.040.00.0
TLRY4.2-2.0%[view]0.851.290.220.00.680.00.0
IS4.450%[view]0.590.00.450.480.790.00.0
TGL6.94-3.6%[view]0.00.00.00.01.460.00.0
TTOO0.16-20.9%[view]0.00.00.00.590.970.00.0
RAD 11.082.0%[view]0.00.00.240.00.00.280.93
NIO 20.91-1.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.370.00.97
PT1.13-1.7%[view]0.190.260.250.340.720.00.0
TIME20.990.2%[view]0.190.280.450.00.00.00.86
UP2.67-1.1%[view]0.00.630.270.00.00.610.0
DTC5.678.2%[view]0.20.00.740.960.00.00.0
AMZN144.771.1%[view]0.220.00.230.00.390.560.0
FF 7.55-0.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.9
MEGL 14.01-20.9%[view]0.190.00.00.00.00.270.9
WMT 139.365.1%[view]0.00.00.00.310.00.00.99
VTNR 7.030.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.23
LCID 18.930.9%[view]0.00.00.00.30.00.00.97
CSCO 46.770.3%[view]0.00.220.00.00.00.01.05
IBKR65.80.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.750.30.0
LOVE 38.660.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.01.1
NVDA188.78-0.8%[view]0.190.320.790.00.00.270.0
AMRS3.67-3.6%[view]0.00.00.00.830.320.00.0
RKLB6.610%[view]0.00.00.00.310.330.30.0
XPEV 22.91-2.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.97
LI31.09-4.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.97
GNW4.413.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.96
PLTR9.74-1.7%[view]0.00.310.00.380.440.00.0
HRTX5.370%[view]0.190.220.270.30.00.30.0
MSFT292.7-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.92
AAPL173.020.0%[view]0.430.00.240.490.00.270.0
CWH33.386.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.88
PACB8.0-4.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.850.00.0
SE77.43-13.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.87
SNDL3.06-3.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.670.0
SDC1.99-6.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.640.0
GETY31.78-6.3%[view]0.00.340.00.370.320.00.0
TV 7.46-0.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.620.0
HCAT12.71-6.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.390.290.0
TGT180.193.9%[view]0.00.00.240.310.350.00.0
PLAY43.751.5%[view]0.00.00.00.930.00.00.0
DNA3.747.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.340.280.0
QUOT 2.423.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.550.0
RC14.040.2%[view]0.840.00.00.00.680.00.0
DKNG20.66-0.6%[view]0.180.00.00.30.00.330.0
TWTR44.4-0.2%[view]0.00.80.00.30.00.00.0
GAIN15.770.1%[view]0.00.00.530.370.00.00.0
NEPT1.44-5.8%[view]0.00.00.00.00.620.00.0
AEY2.2212.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.620.00.0
UBX1.376.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.620.00.0
TQQQ38.63-0.6%[view]0.00.00.00.330.00.280.0
TTD73.73-2.2%[view]0.00.00.430.00.310.00.0
VZIO13.041.4%[view]0.00.00.00.290.350.00.0
REAL3.3722.5%[view]0.00.00.00.290.00.270.0
SIGA24.32-6.9%[view]0.490.00.290.00.380.00.0
RBLX47.75-2.4%[view]0.260.330.610.00.00.00.0
IVR17.070%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.440.0
META179.47-0.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.530.00.0
VS0.4510.0%[view]0.00.210.00.00.410.00.0
BABA92.65-1.6%[view]0.00.00.260.420.00.00.0
ACRX0.323.2%[view]0.00.00.00.590.00.00.0
KALA0.330.0%[view]0.00.00.00.590.00.00.0
CYCC1.8517.0%[view]0.00.00.00.590.00.00.0
RH329.35.4%[view]0.430.30.470.00.00.00.0
AMD100.19-0.8%[view]0.00.220.00.00.330.00.0
SOFI7.58-0.5%[view]0.210.00.00.00.00.350.0
HOOD10.9-0.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.430.00.0
AVYA0.724.7%[view]0.00.230.00.00.310.00.0
PLUG29.19-2.5%[view]0.00.00.230.340.00.00.0
GET1.76-1.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.380.00.0
QQQ332.27-0.2%[view]0.00.00.230.290.00.00.0
WISH1.776.6%[view]0.00.00.590.00.00.00.0
NKLA6.92.6%[view]0.00.00.00.470.00.00.0
DM3.341.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.30.0
LOW214.112.9%[view]0.190.00.00.00.00.30.0
WBD13.694.3%[view]0.220.00.00.00.370.00.0
BB7.022.3%[view]0.20.220.00.320.00.00.0
CTRM1.68-0.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.290.0
PTON13.691.1%[view]0.00.00.00.450.00.00.0
AGRX0.52-2.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.350.00.0
VUZI9.860.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
INTC36.18-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.350.00.0
GOOG122.51-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
SQQQ33.680.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
DVN63.580.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
CVX156.41-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
DOX89.520.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.280.0
BOOT75.613.5%[view]0.00.00.00.00.340.00.0
SNAP12.613.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.340.00.0
FATH3.810.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.340.00.0
STAR16.730.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
VNQ101.86-0.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
WEN21.290.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
AG8.09-0.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
EMBK0.8213.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
BIRD5.261.1%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
MU63.86-1.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
BOX31.020.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.270.0
SPPI1.41-9.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.330.00.0
HRL50.630.4%[view]0.00.00.00.00.330.00.0
KOD11.81-1.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.330.00.0
POL0.97-35.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.330.00.0
RKT11.225.3%[view]0.00.00.00.410.00.00.0
KHC38.830.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.260.0
VCSA5.565.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.260.0
BGRY2.7810.7%[view]0.00.00.00.00.00.260.0
LQDA7.45-11.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.320.00.0
AIM0.74-6.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.320.00.0
DPZ410.920.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.320.00.0
EXPI17.30.6%[view]0.00.00.00.00.320.00.0
XPOF20.482.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.320.00.0
PSHG0.35-0.9%[view]0.00.00.00.00.310.00.0
DBGI0.15-5.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.310.00.0
GM38.99-1.0%[view]0.00.00.00.00.310.00.0
MAPS3.2513.2%[view]0.00.00.00.00.310.00.0
NEGG4.253.9%[view]0.00.30.240.00.00.00.0
ARKK50.74-2.7%[view]0.00.00.00.360.00.00.0
FUBO6.3544.9%[view]0.00.550.00.00.00.00.0
CLWT1.62-8.4%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
LOTZ0.55-3.3%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
SSNT3.1-17.1%[view]0.00.00.430.00.00.00.0
GEVO3.58-0.5%[view]0.00.00.00.340.00.00.0
STNG39.25-3.5%[view]0.00.00.00.340.00.00.0
PPI26.040.8%[view]0.00.00.00.330.00.00.0
HTZ21.740.2%[view]0.00.00.00.330.00.00.0
MTTR5.810.5%[view]0.00.00.00.330.00.00.0
CORN24.71-2.4%[view]0.00.00.00.320.00.00.0
CANO4.69-2.2%[view]0.00.00.00.320.00.00.0
JWN26.827.6%[view]0.00.00.00.320.00.00.0
STEK7.539.9%[view]0.00.00.00.320.00.00.0
NET77.8-0.3%[view]0.00.00.00.320.00.00.0

Daily % Activity Contribution to r/wallstreetbets
% Chg (today's price % change) has a 10 minutes delay.
* today's data will change as the day goes on.
= rising activity for 3 consecutive days.
= top rising activity within past 12 hours (the darker the stronger).
StockPrice% Chg8wk - 52wk2022/08/112022/08/122022/08/13*
BBBY 20.6529.0%43.5861.262.23
GME 42.186.3%7.087.98.83
AMC 24.82.4%9.335.061.71
SPY 429.70.1%1.691.120.0
NVTA 4.45-11.1%1.430.310.0
TSLA 919.69-0.8%0.681.20.0
VERU 22.2513.4%2.10.30.91
LFG 19.233.9%0.310.811.74
YOU 30.025.3%1.20.00.0
HKD 181.02-5.9%0.320.840.86
ASTS 13.939.2%2.150.00.0
RIVN 38.222.5%0.430.01.91
AMTD 2.8124.3%0.320.540.86
BBY 84.944.4%0.370.840.0
BAND 18.98-0.3%0.70.880.0
GPN 136.140.0%0.00.01.74
COIN 90.38-1.7%0.340.00.0
BNGO 3.37-6.3%0.00.550.0
SABR 8.140.6%0.00.570.91
LMND 30.73-0.5%0.360.870.0
DIS 124.950.5%1.040.00.0
TLRY 4.2-2.0%0.680.00.0
IS 4.450%0.790.00.0
TGL 6.94-3.6%1.460.00.0
TTOO 0.16-20.9%0.970.00.0
RAD 11.082.0%0.00.280.93
NIO 20.91-1.8%0.370.00.97
PT 1.13-1.7%0.720.00.0
TIME 20.990.2%0.00.00.86
UP 2.67-1.1%0.00.610.0
DTC 5.678.2%0.00.00.0
AMZN 144.771.1%0.390.560.0
FF 7.55-0.9%0.00.270.9
MEGL 14.01-20.9%0.00.270.9
WMT 139.365.1%0.00.00.99
VTNR 7.030.7%0.00.01.23
LCID 18.930.9%0.00.00.97
CSCO 46.770.3%0.00.01.05
IBKR 65.80.4%0.750.30.0
LOVE 38.660.0%0.00.01.1
NVDA 188.78-0.8%0.00.270.0
AMRS 3.67-3.6%0.320.00.0
RKLB 6.610%0.330.30.0
XPEV 22.91-2.5%0.00.00.97
LI 31.09-4.5%0.00.00.97
GNW 4.413.2%0.00.00.96
PLTR 9.74-1.7%0.440.00.0
HRTX 5.370%0.00.30.0
MSFT 292.7-0.2%0.00.00.92
AAPL 173.020.0%0.00.270.0
CWH 33.386.6%0.00.00.88
PACB 8.0-4.3%0.850.00.0
SE 77.43-13.9%0.00.00.87
SNDL 3.06-3.4%0.00.670.0
SDC 1.99-6.5%0.00.640.0
GETY 31.78-6.3%0.320.00.0
TV 7.46-0.1%0.00.620.0
HCAT 12.71-6.1%0.390.290.0
TGT 180.193.9%0.350.00.0
PLAY 43.751.5%0.00.00.0
DNA 3.747.1%0.340.280.0
QUOT 2.423.4%0.00.550.0
RC 14.040.2%0.680.00.0
DKNG 20.66-0.6%0.00.330.0
TWTR 44.4-0.2%0.00.00.0
GAIN 15.770.1%0.00.00.0
NEPT 1.44-5.8%0.620.00.0
AEY 2.2212.1%0.620.00.0
UBX 1.376.2%0.620.00.0
TQQQ 38.63-0.6%0.00.280.0
TTD 73.73-2.2%0.310.00.0
VZIO 13.041.4%0.350.00.0
REAL 3.3722.5%0.00.270.0
SIGA 24.32-6.9%0.380.00.0
RBLX 47.75-2.4%0.00.00.0
IVR 17.070%0.00.440.0
META 179.47-0.7%0.530.00.0
VS 0.4510.0%0.410.00.0
BABA 92.65-1.6%0.00.00.0
ACRX 0.323.2%0.00.00.0
KALA 0.330.0%0.00.00.0
CYCC 1.8517.0%0.00.00.0
RH 329.35.4%0.00.00.0
AMD 100.19-0.8%0.330.00.0
SOFI 7.58-0.5%0.00.350.0
HOOD 10.9-0.9%0.430.00.0
AVYA 0.724.7%0.310.00.0
PLUG 29.19-2.5%0.00.00.0
GET 1.76-1.6%0.380.00.0
QQQ 332.27-0.2%0.00.00.0
WISH 1.776.6%0.00.00.0
NKLA 6.92.6%0.00.00.0
DM 3.341.5%0.00.30.0
LOW 214.112.9%0.00.30.0
WBD 13.694.3%0.370.00.0
BB 7.022.3%0.00.00.0
CTRM 1.68-0.5%0.00.290.0
PTON 13.691.1%0.00.00.0
AGRX 0.52-2.7%0.350.00.0
VUZI 9.860.1%0.00.280.0
INTC 36.18-0.4%0.350.00.0
GOOG 122.51-0.3%0.00.280.0
SQQQ 33.680.7%0.00.280.0
DVN 63.580.0%0.00.280.0
CVX 156.41-0.2%0.00.280.0
DOX 89.520.2%0.00.280.0
BOOT 75.613.5%0.340.00.0
SNAP 12.613.0%0.340.00.0
FATH 3.810.2%0.340.00.0
STAR 16.730.2%0.00.270.0
VNQ 101.86-0.2%0.00.270.0
WEN 21.290.6%0.00.270.0
AG 8.09-0.4%0.00.270.0
EMBK 0.8213.1%0.00.270.0
BIRD 5.261.1%0.00.270.0
MU 63.86-1.2%0.00.270.0
BOX 31.020.0%0.00.270.0
SPPI 1.41-9.6%0.330.00.0
HRL 50.630.4%0.330.00.0
KOD 11.81-1.9%0.330.00.0
POL 0.97-35.7%0.330.00.0
RKT 11.225.3%0.00.00.0
KHC 38.830.7%0.00.260.0
VCSA 5.565.9%0.00.260.0
BGRY 2.7810.7%0.00.260.0
LQDA 7.45-11.2%0.320.00.0
AIM 0.74-6.0%0.320.00.0
DPZ 410.920.0%0.320.00.0
EXPI 17.30.6%0.320.00.0
XPOF 20.482.9%0.320.00.0
PSHG 0.35-0.9%0.310.00.0
DBGI 0.15-5.0%0.310.00.0
GM 38.99-1.0%0.310.00.0
MAPS 3.2513.2%0.310.00.0
NEGG 4.253.9%0.00.00.0
ARKK 50.74-2.7%0.00.00.0
FUBO 6.3544.9%0.00.00.0
CLWT 1.62-8.4%0.00.00.0
LOTZ 0.55-3.3%0.00.00.0
SSNT 3.1-17.1%0.00.00.0
GEVO 3.58-0.5%0.00.00.0
STNG 39.25-3.5%0.00.00.0
PPI 26.040.8%0.00.00.0
HTZ 21.740.2%0.00.00.0
MTTR 5.810.5%0.00.00.0
CORN 24.71-2.4%0.00.00.0
CANO 4.69-2.2%0.00.00.0
JWN 26.827.6%0.00.00.0
STEK 7.539.9%0.00.00.0
NET 77.8-0.3%0.00.00.0


Questions and Suggestions? You can find me at twitter/@wsbnerrd